Zápasy » 2. liga - skupina Východ 2008/2009

kolodatumdomácíhosté 
1. sobota 13.9. Břeclav Valašské Meziříčí 4:9
2. středa 17.9. Valašské Meziříčí Orlová 8:5
3. neděle 21.9. Šumperk Valašské Meziříčí 2:4
4. středa 24.9. Pelhřimov Valašské Meziříčí 3:5
5. sobota 27.9. Valašské Meziříčí Šternberk 4:2
6. středa 1.10. Hodonín Valašské Meziříčí 5:4
7. sobota 4.10. Valašské Meziříčí Technika Brno 4:2
8. středa 8.10. Uničov Valašské Meziříčí 2:4
9. sobota 11.10. Valašské Meziříčí Žďár nad Sázavou 12:3
10. středa 15.10. Opava Valašské Meziříčí 5:2
11. sobota 18.10. Valašské Meziříčí Nový Jičín 1:2sn
12. středa 22.10. Velké Meziříčí Valašské Meziříčí 3:4
13. sobota 25.10. Valašské Meziříčí Přerov 8:2
14. úterý 28.10. Vsetín Valašské Meziříčí 4:5sn
15. sobota 1.11. Valašské Meziříčí Prostějov 4:1
16. sobota 8.11. Valašské Meziříčí Břeclav 2:1
17. středa 12.11. Orlová Valašské Meziříčí 4:3p
18. sobota 15.11. Valašské Meziříčí Šumperk 6:5p
19. středa 19.11. Valašské Meziříčí Pelhřimov 2:1p
20. neděle 23.11. Šternberk Valašské Meziříčí 4:5p
21. středa 26.11. Valašské Meziříčí Hodonín 5:4
22. neděle 30.11. Technika Brno Valašské Meziříčí 6:3
23. středa 3.12. Valašské Meziříčí Uničov 5:2
24. neděle 7.12. Žďár nad Sázavou Valašské Meziříčí 3:6
25. středa 10.12. Valašské Meziříčí Opava 5:3
26. sobota 13.12. Nový Jičín Valašské Meziříčí 5:4sn
27. středa 17.12. Valašské Meziříčí Velké Meziříčí 5:3
28. sobota 20.12. Přerov Valašské Meziříčí 3:1
29. sobota 3.1. Valašské Meziříčí Vsetín 4:2
30. neděle 11.1. Prostějov Valašské Meziříčí 5:4
31. středa 14.1. Velké Meziříčí Valašské Meziříčí 2:1sn
32. sobota 17.1. Valašské Meziříčí Prostějov 2:4
33. úterý 20.1. Žďár nad Sázavou Valašské Meziříčí 5:4
34. sobota 24.1. Valašské Meziříčí Přerov 5:6
35. středa 28.1. Šternberk Valašské Meziříčí 3:1
36. sobota 31.1. Valašské Meziříčí Technika Brno 7:5
37. středa 4.2. Opava Valašské Meziříčí 1:4
38. sobota 7.2. Valašské Meziříčí Šumperk 4:5p
39. středa 11.2. Valašské Meziříčí Velké Meziříčí 5:3
40. sobota 14.2. Prostějov Valašské Meziříčí 2:5
41. středa 18.2. Valašské Meziříčí Žďár nad Sázavou 10:4
42. neděle 22.2. Přerov Valašské Meziříčí 1:4
43. středa 25.2. Valašské Meziříčí Šternberk 5:2
44. neděle 1.3. Technika Brno Valašské Meziříčí 2:6
45. středa 4.3. Valašské Meziříčí Opava 8:3
46. neděle 8.3. Šumperk Valašské Meziříčí 6:0
ČF1 úterý 17.3. Valašské Meziříčí Uničov 3:1
ČF2 čtvrtek 19.3. Uničov Valašské Meziříčí 2:3
SF1 pondělí 23.3. Valašské Meziříčí Orlová 8:1
SF2 středa 25.3. Orlová Valašské Meziříčí 6:1
SF3 pátek 27.3. Valašské Meziříčí Orlová 4:8
SF4 neděle 29.3. Orlová Valašské Meziříčí 7:2
 


Aktuality

Archiv aktualit
Město VM
jalovec
Zlínský kraj
ROBE
Perfect Distribution a.s.
Alpine