Zápasy » 2. liga - skupina Východ 2009/2010

kolodatumdomácíhosté 
1. neděle 13.9. Uničov Valašské Meziříčí 2:4
2. středa 16.9. Valašské Meziříčí Prostějov 4:3
3. sobota 19.9. Hodonín Valašské Meziříčí 2:4
4. neděle 27.9. Technika Brno Valašské Meziříčí 0:4
5. středa 30.9. Valašské Meziříčí Opava 6:1
6. sobota 3.10. Nový Jičín Valašské Meziříčí 3:2
7. středa 7.10. Valašské Meziříčí Frýdek-Místek 5:4
8. sobota 10.10. Přerov Valašské Meziříčí 3:0
9. středa 14.10. Valašské Meziříčí Vsetín 8:2
10. sobota 17.10. Břeclav Valašské Meziříčí 4:7
11. sobota 24.10. Valašské Meziříčí Orlová 2:7
27. středa 28.10. Valašské Meziříčí Opava 5:1
12. sobota 31.10. Valašské Meziříčí Uničov 6:5
13. středa 4.11. Prostějov Valašské Meziříčí 4:5p
14. sobota 7.11. Valašské Meziříčí Hodonín 5:4
15. sobota 14.11. Valašské Meziříčí Technika Brno 11:2
16. úterý 17.11. Opava Valašské Meziříčí 4:5p
17. sobota 21.11. Valašské Meziříčí Nový Jičín 9:4
18. středa 25.11. Frýdek-Místek Valašské Meziříčí 8:3
19. sobota 28.11. Valašské Meziříčí Přerov 2:3
20. středa 2.12. Vsetín Valašské Meziříčí 3:4p
21. sobota 5.12. Valašské Meziříčí Břeclav 8:3
22. středa 9.12. Orlová Valašské Meziříčí 3:6
23. sobota 12.12. Uničov Valašské Meziříčí 3:10
23. středa 16.12. Valašské Meziříčí Prostějov 8:3
24. sobota 19.12. Hodonín Valašské Meziříčí 4:3
25. úterý 22.12. Technika Brno Valašské Meziříčí 3:5
44. středa 6.1. Orlová Valašské Meziříčí 5:1
28. sobota 9.1. Nový Jičín Valašské Meziříčí 4:1
29. středa 13.1. Valašské Meziříčí Frýdek-Místek 10:3
414 sobota 16.1. Přerov Valašské Meziříčí 1:2sn
31. středa 20.1. Valašské Meziříčí Vsetín 3:2
32. sobota 23.1. Valašské Meziříčí Břeclav 7:3
33. středa 27.1. Valašské Meziříčí Orlová 7:2
34. sobota 30.1. Valašské Meziříčí Uničov 11:1
35. středa 3.2. Prostějov Valašské Meziříčí 4:6
36. sobota 6.2. Valašské Meziříčí Hodonín 3:2
37. sobota 13.2. Valašské Meziříčí Technika Brno 4:3p
38. středa 17.2. Opava Valašské Meziříčí 1:2sn
39. sobota 20.2. Valašské Meziříčí Nový Jičín 6:1
40. středa 24.2. Frýdek-Místek Valašské Meziříčí 8:7p
41. sobota 27.2. Valašské Meziříčí Přerov 1:3
42. středa 3.3. Vsetín Valašské Meziříčí 1:3
43. sobota 6.3. Břeclav Valašské Meziříčí 2:7
čf1 středa 10.3. Valašské Meziříčí Břeclav 6:2
čf2 pátek 12.3. Břeclav Valašské Meziříčí 2:3
čf3 neděle 14.3. Valašské Meziříčí Břeclav 10:4
SF1 neděle 21.3. Valašské Meziříčí Orlová 3:2sn
SF2 úterý 23.3. Orlová Valašské Meziříčí 0:2
SF3 čtvrtek 25.3. Valašské Meziříčí Orlová 3:1
FIN1 čtvrtek 1.4. Valašské Meziříčí Hodonín 3:2
FIN2 sobota 3.4. Hodonín Valašské Meziříčí 2:5
FIN3 pondělí 5.4. Valašské Meziříčí Hodonín 7:5
Kv1 pondělí 12.4. Písek Valašské Meziříčí 4:0
Kv3 pátek 16.4. Valašské Meziříčí Litoměřice 0:1p
Kv4 neděle 18.4. Valašské Meziříčí Písek 2:3sn
Kv6 čtvrtek 22.4. Litoměřice Valašské Meziříčí 3:1
 


Aktuality

Archiv aktualit
Město VM
jalovec
Zlínský kraj
ROBE
Perfect Distribution a.s.
Alpine