Zápasy » 2. liga - skupina Východ 2010/2011

kolodatumdomácíhosté 
1. středa 8.9. Přerov Valašské Meziříčí 11:2
2. sobota 11.9. Valašské Meziříčí Orlová 4:6
3. středa 15.9. Nový Jičín Valašské Meziříčí 6:3
4. sobota 18.9. Valašské Meziříčí Vsetín 6:1
5. středa 22.9. Opava Valašské Meziříčí 6:3
6. sobota 25.9. Valašské Meziříčí Břeclav 7:3
7. úterý 28.9. Prostějov Valašské Meziříčí 1:3
8. sobota 2.10. Valašské Meziříčí Uničov 7:4
9. sobota 9.10. Technika Brno Valašské Meziříčí 2:4
10. středa 13.10. Valašské Meziříčí Frýdek-Místek 3:2p
11. sobota 16.10. Havířov Valašské Meziříčí 8:3
12. středa 20.10. Valašské Meziříčí Šumperk 6:4
13. sobota 23.10. Valašské Meziříčí Uherské Hradiště 5:1
15. sobota 30.10. Valašské Meziříčí Hodonín 6:5sn
16. středa 3.11. Valašské Meziříčí Přerov 2:5
17. sobota 6.11. Orlová Valašské Meziříčí 4:0
18. středa 10.11. Valašské Meziříčí Nový Jičín 3:2sn
19. neděle 14.11. Vsetín Valašské Meziříčí 1:2p
20. středa 17.11. Valašské Meziříčí Opava 7:0
21. sobota 20.11. Břeclav Valašské Meziříčí 5:4p
22. sobota 27.11. Valašské Meziříčí Prostějov 3:5
23. neděle 5.12. Uničov Valašské Meziříčí 4:3
24. středa 8.12. Frýdek-Místek Valašské Meziříčí 5:2
25. sobota 11.12. Valašské Meziříčí Technika Brno 4:3sn
26. středa 15.12. Šumperk Valašské Meziříčí 4:1
27. sobota 18.12. Valašské Meziříčí Havířov 4:5sn
28. středa 22.12. Uherské Hradiště Valašské Meziříčí 5:1
30. sobota 8.1. Hodonín Valašské Meziříčí 2:3sn
31. středa 12.1. Valašské Meziříčí Břeclav 4:3
32. sobota 15.1. Technika Brno Valašské Meziříčí 2:3
33. středa 19.1. Valašské Meziříčí Opava 4:3p
34. sobota 22.1. Hodonín Valašské Meziříčí 11:4
35. středa 26.1. Valašské Meziříčí Frýdek-Místek 7:5
36. sobota 29.1. Břeclav Valašské Meziříčí 2:9
37. středa 2.2. Valašské Meziříčí Technika Brno 3:6
38. neděle 6.2. Opava Valašské Meziříčí 2:5
39. středa 9.2. Valašské Meziříčí Hodonín 3:2
40. sobota 12.2. Frýdek-Místek Valašské Meziříčí 3:6
 


Aktuality

Archiv aktualit
Město VM
jalovec
Zlínský kraj
ROBE
Perfect Distribution a.s.
Alpine