Zápasy » 2. liga - skupina Východ 2016/2017

kolodatumdomácíhosté 
1. středa 14.9. Vsetín Valašské Meziříčí 6:1
2. sobota 17.9. Valašské Meziříčí Technika Brno 5:0
3. středa 21.9. Poruba Valašské Meziříčí 6:4
4. sobota 24.9. Valašské Meziříčí Hodonín 6:2
5. středa 28.9. Nový Jičín Valašské Meziříčí 4:2
6. sobota 1.10. Valašské Meziříčí Kopřivnice 3:5
7. středa 5.10. Opava Valašské Meziříčí 4:3
9. středa 12.10. Valašské Meziříčí Šumperk 2:0
10. sobota 15.10. Valašské Meziříčí Vsetín 1:3
11. středa 19.10. Technika Brno Valašské Meziříčí 5:4p
12. sobota 22.10. Valašské Meziříčí Poruba 2:5
13. středa 26.10. Hodonín Valašské Meziříčí 6:2
14. sobota 29.10. Valašské Meziříčí Nový Jičín 3:2p
15. středa 2.11. Kopřivnice Valašské Meziříčí 5:2
16. sobota 5.11. Valašské Meziříčí Opava 2:1
18. sobota 12.11. Šumperk Valašské Meziříčí 6:1
19. čtvrtek 17.11. Vsetín Valašské Meziříčí 5:0
20. sobota 19.11. Valašské Meziříčí Technika Brno 4:1
21. středa 23.11. Poruba Valašské Meziříčí 2:6
22. sobota 26.11. Valašské Meziříčí Hodonín 1:3
23. středa 30.11. Nový Jičín Valašské Meziříčí 6:3
45. sobota 3.12. Valašské Meziříčí Šumperk 5:4p
24. středa 7.12. Valašské Meziříčí Kopřivnice 4:2
25. sobota 10.12. Opava Valašské Meziříčí 3:1
27. sobota 17.12. Valašské Meziříčí Šumperk 4:3
28. středa 21.12. Valašské Meziříčí Vsetín 1:5
29. středa 28.12. Technika Brno Valašské Meziříčí 1:2
30. středa 4.1. Valašské Meziříčí Poruba 4:5p
31. sobota 7.1. Hodonín Valašské Meziříčí 6:4
32. středa 11.1. Valašské Meziříčí Nový Jičín 2:1
33. sobota 14.1. Kopřivnice Valašské Meziříčí 6:3
34. středa 18.1. Valašské Meziříčí Opava 3:4
36. středa 25.1. Šumperk Valašské Meziříčí 10:2
37. sobota 28.1. Vsetín Valašské Meziříčí 3:1
38. středa 1.2. Valašské Meziříčí Technika Brno 3:5
40. středa 8.2. Valašské Meziříčí Hodonín 9:2
41. sobota 11.2. Nový Jičín Valašské Meziříčí 2:3
42. středa 15.2. Valašské Meziříčí Kopřivnice 6:2
43. sobota 18.2. Opava Valašské Meziříčí 3:4sn
39. úterý 21.2. Poruba Valašské Meziříčí 7:5
ČF1 sobota 25.2. Šumperk Valašské Meziříčí 1:2
ČF2 pondělí 27.2. Valašské Meziříčí Šumperk 2:3
ČF3 středa 1.3. Šumperk Valašské Meziříčí 0:2
ČF4 pátek 3.3. Valašské Meziříčí Šumperk 3:4p
ČF5 neděle 5.3. Šumperk Valašské Meziříčí 2:1
ČF6 úterý 7.3. Valašské Meziříčí Šumperk 2:4
 


Aktuality

Archiv aktualit
Město VM
DEZA
ROBE
CS CABOT
Alpine